AUTOGENN

Tel: +4-0259-471.690
Română

AUTOGENN

Timisoara , Romania
General Dragalina 37, Timisoara, Romania
Tel: 0259471690
Mobil: 0740377212

Plecări
Ora Către
05:30 Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Rosiori Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Ortisoara Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Borod Borod Borod Vinga Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Diosig Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Sagu Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Ciucea Arad Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Simand Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Targusor Huedin Huedin Chisineu Cris Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Zerind Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Avram Iancu Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Piscolt Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Salonta Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Carei Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Moftinu Mic Inand Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Oradea Turda Turda Turda Satu Mare Turda Turda Turda Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Botiz Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Iernut Iernut Livada Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Seini Targu Mures Targu Mures Baia Mare
07:00 Ortisoara Rosiori Diosig Vinga Sagu Sacuieni Arad Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Piscolt Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
08:30 Rosiori Ortisoara Diosig Vinga Sacuieni Sagu Arad Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
10:00 Ortisoara Rosiori Diosig Vinga Sacuieni Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
11:30 Rosiori Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Rosiori Ortisoara Alesd Alesd Diosig Alesd Alesd Borod Borod Borod Diosig Vinga Borod Borod Borod Sacuieni Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Sagu Bucea Bucea Bucea Targusor Bucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Arad Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Lui Mihai Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Simand Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Curtuiuseni Valea Draganului Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Piscolt Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Chisineu Cris Huedin Huedin Targusor Huedin Huedin Huedin Izvoru Crisului Carei Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Zerind Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Avram Iancu Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Moftinu Mic Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Capusu Mare Satu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Piscolt Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Salonta Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Botiz Carei Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Livada Moftinu Mic Inand Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Oradea Turda Orasu Nou Turda Turda Turda Turda Satu Mare Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Negresti Oas Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Certeze Ludus Ludus Ludus Botiz Ludus Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Livada Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Piatra Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Seini Remeti Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Baia Mare Sapanta Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
13:00 Ortisoara Rosiori Vinga Diosig Sacuieni Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
14:30 Ortisoara Rosiori Vinga Diosig Sagu Sacuieni Arad Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
15:30 Ghiroda Remetea Mare Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Traian Vuia Faget Margina Cosava Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Sacamas Lesnic Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
16:00 Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
17:30 Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
19:00 Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
Sosiri
De la Ora
Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Vinga Arad Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Sagu Ortisoara Chisineu Cris Oradea 08:45
Zimandu Nou Vinga Arad Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Sagu Ortisoara Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand 10:15
Vinga Arad Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Sagu Ortisoara Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou 11:45
Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Sagu Ortisoara Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Vinga Arad 13:15
Fornadia Iosifalau Deva Sustra Lesnic Remetea Mare Lapusnic Lapugiu de Jos Cosava Faget Lugoj Valisoara Belint Soimus Topolovatu Mare Vetel Recas Sacamas Ghiroda Dobra Ohaba Margina Traian Vuia Brad Costeiu 14:30
Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Sagu Ortisoara Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Vinga Arad 14:45
Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Sagu Ortisoara Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Vinga Arad Salonta 16:15
Zerind Sagu Ortisoara Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Vinga Arad Salonta Inand Avram Iancu 17:45
Sagu Ortisoara Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Vinga Arad Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind 19:15
Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Vinga Arad Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Sagu Ortisoara 20:45
Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Vinga Arad Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Sagu Ortisoara 22:15