AUTOGENN

Tel: +4-0259-471.690
Română

CDI - vis-a-vis de Gara la (Pizzeria "5 Colturi")

Arad , Romania
Piata Garii nr. 2, Arad, Romania
Tel: 0259471690
Mobil: 0740377212

Plecări
Ora Către
06:30 Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Rosiori Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Borod Borod Borod Borod Diosig Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Simand Valea Draganului Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Targusor Huedin Huedin Huedin Chisineu Cris Huedin Huedin Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Zerind Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Avram Iancu Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Piscolt Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Salonta Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Carei Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Inand Moftinu Mic Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Oradea Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Satu Mare Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Botiz Ludus Ludus Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Livada Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Targu Mures Targu Mures Seini Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Baia Mare
07:45 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
08:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
08:30 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
09:15 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
09:30 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
10:45 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
11:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Piscolt Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
12:15 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
12:30 Rosiori Alesd Alesd Diosig Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Rosiori Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Diosig Borod Borod Borod Sacuieni Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Bucea Bucea Bucea Targusor Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Lui Mihai Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Curtuiuseni Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Simand Huedin Targusor Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Piscolt Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Chisineu Cris Huedin Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Carei Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Zerind Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Avram Iancu Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Moftinu Mic Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Piscolt Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Satu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Salonta Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Botiz Cluj Napoca Carei Cluj Napoca Inand Livada Moftinu Mic Turda Turda Turda Satu Mare Turda Turda Turda Oradea Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Orasu Nou Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Negresti Oas Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Ludus Ludus Botiz Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Certeze Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Livada Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Piatra Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Seini Remeti Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Sapanta Baia Mare Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
13:30 Vladimirescu Paulis Radna Lipova Soimos Conop Barzava Capruta Nicolae Balcescu Varadia de Mures Savarsin Ilteu Zam Burjuc Gothatea Ilia Deva
13:45 Ghiroda Remetea Mare Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Traian Vuia Faget Margina Cosava Sagu Vinga Ohaba Ortisoara Lapugiu de Jos Timisoara Dobra Lapusnic Sacamas Lesnic Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
14:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
15:15 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
15:30 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
16:45 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
17:00 Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
18:15 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
18:30 Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
19:45 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
20:00 Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
21:15 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Sosiri
De la Ora
Ortisoara Sagu Timisoara Vinga 06:30
Zimandu Nou Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand 07:45
Timisoara Vinga Ortisoara Sagu 08:00
Burjuc Vladimirescu Savarsin Ilteu Ilia Nicolae Balcescu Conop Lipova Radna Barzava Varadia de Mures Zam Deva Capruta Soimos Paulis 08:30
Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou 09:15
Timisoara Vinga Ortisoara Sagu 09:30
Zerind Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Salonta Inand Avram Iancu 10:45
Timisoara Vinga Ortisoara Sagu 11:00
Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind 12:15
Timisoara Vinga Ortisoara Sagu 12:30
Sagu Ortisoara Timisoara Vinga 13:30
Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Oradea 13:45
Ortisoara Sagu Timisoara Vinga 14:00
Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou 15:15
Ortisoara Sagu Timisoara Vinga 15:30
Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Salonta 16:45
Ortisoara Sagu Timisoara Vinga 17:00
Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind 18:15
Ortisoara Sagu Timisoara Vinga 18:30
Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind 19:45
Timisoara Vinga Ortisoara Sagu 20:00
Zimandu Nou Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand 21:15