AUTOGENN

Tel: +4-0259-471.690
Română

CDI - Gara Oradea

Oradea , Romania
Stefan cel Mare nr. 4, Oradea, Romania
Tel: 0259471690
Mobil: 0740377212

Plecări
Ora Către
05:30 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chișineu Criș Șimand Zimandu Nou Arad Șagu Vinga Orţişoara Timișoara
07:00 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chișineu Criș Șimand Zimandu Nou Arad Șagu Vinga Orţişoara Timișoara
08:20 Roșiori Diosig Săcuieni Târgușor Valea lui Mihai Curtuiușeni Pișcolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
08:30 Aleșd Borod Bucea Ciucea Valea Drăganului Huedin Izvoru Crișului Dumbrava Căpușu Mare Cluj Napoca Turda Câmpia Turzii Luduș Iernut Târgu-Mureș
10:00 Roșiori Diosig Săcuieni Târgușor Valea lui Mihai Curtuiușeni Pișcolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chișineu Criș Șimand Zimandu Nou Arad Șagu Vinga Orţişoara Timișoara
11:30 Ghiroda Remetea Mare Inand Salonta Recaș Ciumeghiu Suștra Topolovățu Mare Avram Iancu Iosifalău Zerind Chișineu Criș Vladimirescu Belinț Păuliș Șimand Coșteiu Lugoj Zimandu Nou Radna Lipova Traian Vuia Șoimoș Făget Conop Margina Coșava Bârzava Arad Căpruța Șagu Vinga Nicolae Bălcescu Ohaba Lăpugiu de Jos Vărădia de Mureș Orţişoara Săvârșin Timișoara Ilteu Dobra Lăpușnic Zam Săcămaș Burjuc Gothatea Leșnic Ilia Vețel Deva Șoimuș Căinelu de Jos Fornădia Săliștioara Vălișoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
12:00 Roșiori Diosig Săcuieni Târgușor Valea lui Mihai Curtuiușeni Pișcolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
14:30 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chișineu Criș Șimand Zimandu Nou Arad Șagu Vinga Orţişoara Timișoara
Roșiori Diosig Săcuieni Târgușor Valea lui Mihai Curtuiușeni Pișcolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Orașu Nou Negrești-Oaș Certeze Piatra Remeți Săpânța Câmpulung la Tisa Sărăsău Sighetu Marmației
15:30 Aleșd Borod Bucea Ciucea Valea Drăganului Huedin Izvoru Crișului Dumbrava Căpușu Mare Cluj Napoca Turda Câmpia Turzii Luduș Iernut Târgu-Mureș
16:00 Roșiori Diosig Săcuieni Târgușor Valea lui Mihai Curtuiușeni Pișcolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
17:45 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chișineu Criș Șimand Zimandu Nou Arad Șagu Vinga Orţişoara Timișoara
Sosiri
De la Ora
Timișoara Orţişoara Vinga Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand 08:20
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Târgușor Săcuieni Diosig Roșiori 10:00
Timișoara Orţişoara Vinga Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand
Sighetu Marmației Sărăsău Câmpulung la Tisa Săpânța Remeți Piatra Certeze Negrești-Oaș Orașu Nou Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Târgușor Săcuieni Diosig Roșiori 11:22
Deva Brad Țebea Baia de Criș Târnava de Criș Ocișor Țărmure Hălmagiu Vîrfurile Lazuri Grosi Cristior De Jos Cărpinet Vașcău Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Păcălești Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Drăgești Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix 11:45
Târgu-Mureș Iernut Luduș Câmpia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Căpușu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crișului Huedin Ciucea Bucea Borod Aleșd 13:00
Timișoara Orţişoara Vinga Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand 13:20
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Târgușor Săcuieni Diosig Roșiori 13:45
Timișoara Orţişoara Vinga Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand 14:30
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Târgușor Săcuieni Diosig Roșiori 17:30
Timișoara Orţişoara Vinga Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand 18:00
Brad Vălișoara Fornădia Șoimuș Deva Vețel Leșnic Săcămaș Lăpușnic Dobra Lăpugiu de Jos Ohaba Coșava Margina Făget Traian Vuia Lugoj Coșteiu Belinț Iosifalău Topolovățu Mare Suștra Recaș Remetea Mare Ghiroda
Deva Brad Țebea Baia de Criș Târnava de Criș Ocișor Țărmure Hălmagiu Vîrfurile Lazuri Grosi Cristior De Jos Cărpinet Vașcău Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Păcălești Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Drăgești Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix 19:00
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Târgușor Săcuieni Diosig Roșiori 19:45
Târgu-Mureș Iernut Luduș Câmpia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Căpușu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crișului Huedin Ciucea Bucea Borod Aleșd 20:15
Timișoara Orţişoara Vinga Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand 20:50