AUTOGENN

Tel: +4-0259-471.690
Română

Centru

Curtuiuseni , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
08:20 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chișineu Criș Șimand Zimandu Nou Arad Valea lui Mihai Târgușor Șagu Săcuieni Vinga Diosig Orţişoara Timișoara Roșiori Oradea
09:30 Pișcolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
09:55 Ghiroda Remetea Mare Inand Recaș Salonta Suștra Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Topolovățu Mare Iosifalău Zerind Belinț Chișineu Criș Vladimirescu Șimand Coșteiu Păuliș Radna Lugoj Zimandu Nou Traian Vuia Lipova Făget Șoimoș Margina Conop Bârzava Coșava Arad Șagu Căpruța Ohaba Nicolae Bălcescu Vinga Orţişoara Lăpugiu de Jos Vărădia de Mureș Valea lui Mihai Săvârșin Târgușor Timișoara Săcuieni Ilteu Diosig Dobra Zam Lăpușnic Roșiori Săcămaș Oradea Burjuc Leșnic Gothatea Ilia Vețel Deva Șoimuș Căinelu de Jos Fornădia Săliștioara Vălișoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
11:10 Pișcolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
12:20 Aleșd Inand Salonta Borod Ciumeghiu Bucea Avram Iancu Ciucea Valea Drăganului Zerind Huedin Chișineu Criș Izvoru Crișului Șimand Zimandu Nou Dumbrava Căpușu Mare Cluj Napoca Valea lui Mihai Arad Turda Șagu Câmpia Turzii Târgușor Săcuieni Luduș Vinga Diosig Orţişoara Iernut Roșiori Timișoara Târgu-Mureș Oradea
13:10 Pișcolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
15:40 Pișcolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Orașu Nou Negrești-Oaș Certeze Piatra Remeți Săpânța Câmpulung la Tisa Sărăsău Sighetu Marmației
16:20 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chișineu Criș Șimand Zimandu Nou Arad Valea lui Mihai Târgușor Șagu Săcuieni Vinga Orţişoara Diosig Timișoara Roșiori Oradea
17:10 Pișcolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
18:20 Valea lui Mihai Târgușor Săcuieni Diosig Roșiori Oradea
Sosiri
De la Ora
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Pișcolt 08:20
Oradea Roșiori Diosig Săcuieni Târgușor Valea lui Mihai 09:30
Timișoara Orţişoara Vinga Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand
Sighetu Marmației Sărăsău Câmpulung la Tisa Săpânța Remeți Piatra Certeze Negrești-Oaș Orașu Nou Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Pișcolt 09:55
Oradea Roșiori Diosig Săcuieni Târgușor Valea lui Mihai 11:10
Timișoara Orţişoara Vinga Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Pișcolt 12:20
Oradea Roșiori Diosig Săcuieni Târgușor Valea lui Mihai 13:10
Deva Brad Țebea Baia de Criș Târnava de Criș Ocișor Țărmure Hălmagiu Vîrfurile Lazuri Grosi Cristior De Jos Cărpinet Vașcău Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Păcălești Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Drăgești Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix
Timișoara Orţişoara Vinga Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand 15:40
Oradea Roșiori Diosig Săcuieni Târgușor Valea lui Mihai
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Pișcolt 16:20
Oradea Roșiori Diosig Săcuieni Târgușor Valea lui Mihai 17:10
Timișoara Orţişoara Vinga Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Pișcolt 18:20