AUTOGENN

Tel: +4-0259-471.690
Română

Statie

Sagu , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
06:15 Alesd Alesd Rosiori Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Diosig Borod Borod Borod Borod Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Ciucea Arad Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Simand Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Huedin Huedin Huedin Targusor Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Chisineu Cris Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Zerind Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Piscolt Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Carei Cluj Napoca Salonta Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Inand Moftinu Mic Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Satu Mare Turda Turda Turda Oradea Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Botiz Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Livada Iernut Iernut Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Seini Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Baia Mare
07:45 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
08:00 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
08:45 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
09:15 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Piscolt Ciumeghiu Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
09:30 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
10:45 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Arad Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
11:00 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
12:15 Rosiori Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Rosiori Alesd Alesd Diosig Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Borod Borod Borod Sacuieni Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Diosig Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Targusor Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Lui Mihai Arad Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Curtuiuseni Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Simand Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Huedin Huedin Piscolt Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Targusor Huedin Huedin Huedin Chisineu Cris Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Zerind Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Carei Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Moftinu Mic Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Avram Iancu Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Piscolt Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Satu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Salonta Cluj Napoca Botiz Cluj Napoca Carei Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Moftinu Mic Livada Inand Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Orasu Nou Turda Turda Turda Turda Oradea Satu Mare Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Negresti Oas Campia Turzii Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Certeze Ludus Ludus Ludus Botiz Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Iernut Iernut Livada Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Piatra Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Seini Remeti Targu Mures Sapanta Baia Mare Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
12:30 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
13:00 Arad Vladimirescu Paulis Radna Lipova Soimos Conop Barzava Capruta Nicolae Balcescu Varadia de Mures Savarsin Ilteu Zam Burjuc Gothatea Ilia Deva
13:45 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Arad Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
14:00 Ghiroda Remetea Mare Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Traian Vuia Faget Margina Cosava Vinga Ohaba Ortisoara Lapugiu de Jos Timisoara Dobra Lapusnic Sacamas Lesnic Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
15:15 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
15:30 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
16:45 Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
17:00 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
18:15 Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
18:30 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
19:45 Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
20:00 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
21:30 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Sosiri
De la Ora
Timisoara Vinga Ortisoara 06:15
Ortisoara Timisoara Vinga 07:45
Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Arad Chisineu Cris Oradea 08:00
Ilteu Ilia Deva Capruta Soimos Paulis Burjuc Vladimirescu Varadia de Mures Zam Arad Nicolae Balcescu Conop Lipova Radna Barzava Savarsin 08:45
Timisoara Vinga Ortisoara 09:15
Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Arad 09:30
Ortisoara Timisoara Vinga 10:45
Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Arad Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou 11:00
Timisoara Vinga Ortisoara 12:15
Simand Zimandu Nou Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Arad Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu 12:30
Ortisoara Vinga Timisoara 13:00
Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara 13:45
Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Arad 14:00
Ortisoara Timisoara Vinga 15:15
Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Arad Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Salonta 15:30
Timisoara Vinga Ortisoara 16:45
Zimandu Nou Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Arad Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand 17:00
Ortisoara Timisoara Vinga 18:15
Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Arad 18:30
Timisoara Vinga Ortisoara 19:45
Avram Iancu Zerind Arad Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Salonta Inand 20:00
Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Arad Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou 21:30