AUTOGENN

Tel: +4-0259-471.690
Română

Statie Livada

Livada , Romania
necunoscuta, Livada, Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
06:40 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Botiz Avram Iancu Satu Mare Zerind Chișineu Criș Moftinu Mic Șimand Carei Zimandu Nou Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Arad Târgușor Șagu Săcuieni Vinga Diosig Orţişoara Roșiori Timișoara Oradea
08:20 Ghiroda Inand Remetea Mare Salonta Recaș Suștra Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Topolovățu Mare Zerind Iosifalău Chișineu Criș Vladimirescu Belinț Coșteiu Păuliș Șimand Radna Zimandu Nou Lugoj Lipova Traian Vuia Botiz Satu Mare Șoimoș Făget Conop Margina Moftinu Mic Carei Arad Coșava Bârzava Șagu Căpruța Pișcolt Nicolae Bălcescu Ohaba Curtuiușeni Vinga Vărădia de Mureș Valea lui Mihai Orţişoara Lăpugiu de Jos Târgușor Timișoara Săvârșin Ilteu Săcuieni Dobra Diosig Lăpușnic Roșiori Zam Burjuc Oradea Săcămaș Gothatea Leșnic Vețel Ilia Deva Șoimuș Căinelu de Jos Fornădia Săliștioara Vălișoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
10:40 Inand Aleșd Borod Salonta Bucea Botiz Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Ciucea Zerind Valea Drăganului Satu Mare Huedin Chișineu Criș Moftinu Mic Izvoru Crișului Șimand Dumbrava Carei Zimandu Nou Căpușu Mare Pișcolt Cluj Napoca Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Turda Arad Târgușor Șagu Câmpia Turzii Săcuieni Vinga Luduș Orţişoara Iernut Diosig Roșiori Timișoara Târgu-Mureș Oradea
10:56 Seini Baia Mare
12:50 Seini Baia Mare
14:40 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Botiz Avram Iancu Zerind Satu Mare Chișineu Criș Moftinu Mic Șimand Zimandu Nou Carei Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Arad Târgușor Șagu Vinga Săcuieni Orţişoara Diosig Roșiori Timișoara Oradea
14:50 Seini Baia Mare
16:40 Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Târgușor Săcuieni Diosig Roșiori Oradea
17:25 Orașu Nou Negrești-Oaș Certeze Piatra Remeți Săpânța Câmpulung la Tisa Sărăsău Sighetu Marmației
18:50 Seini Baia Mare
Sosiri
De la Ora
Baia Mare Seini 06:40
Sighetu Marmației Sărăsău Câmpulung la Tisa Săpânța Remeți Piatra Certeze Negrești-Oaș Orașu Nou 08:20
Baia Mare Seini 10:40
Oradea Roșiori Diosig Săcuieni Târgușor Valea lui Mihai Curtuiușeni Pișcolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz 10:56
Timișoara Orţişoara Vinga Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand
Oradea Roșiori Diosig Săcuieni Târgușor Valea lui Mihai Curtuiușeni Pișcolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz 12:50
Timișoara Orţişoara Vinga Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand
Baia Mare Seini 14:40
Oradea Roșiori Diosig Săcuieni Târgușor Valea lui Mihai Curtuiușeni Pișcolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz 14:50
Deva Brad Țebea Baia de Criș Târnava de Criș Ocișor Țărmure Hălmagiu Vîrfurile Lazuri Grosi Cristior De Jos Cărpinet Vașcău Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Păcălești Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Drăgești Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix
Baia Mare Seini 16:40
Timișoara Orţişoara Vinga Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand 17:25
Oradea Roșiori Diosig Săcuieni Târgușor Valea lui Mihai Curtuiușeni Pișcolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz
Oradea Roșiori Diosig Săcuieni Târgușor Valea lui Mihai Curtuiușeni Pișcolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz 18:50
Timișoara Orţişoara Vinga Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand