AUTOGENN

Tel: +4-0259-471.690
Română

Centru

Seini , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
06:20 Inand Livada Salonta Botiz Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Satu Mare Zerind Chișineu Criș Moftinu Mic Șimand Carei Zimandu Nou Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Arad Târgușor Șagu Săcuieni Vinga Orţişoara Diosig Roșiori Timișoara Oradea
10:20 Inand Aleșd Livada Borod Salonta Botiz Ciumeghiu Bucea Ciucea Avram Iancu Satu Mare Zerind Valea Drăganului Huedin Chișineu Criș Moftinu Mic Izvoru Crișului Șimand Carei Zimandu Nou Dumbrava Căpușu Mare Pișcolt Cluj Napoca Curtuiușeni Arad Turda Valea lui Mihai Câmpia Turzii Târgușor Șagu Săcuieni Vinga Luduș Diosig Orţişoara Iernut Timișoara Târgu-Mureș Roșiori Oradea
11:16 Baia Mare
13:10 Baia Mare
14:20 Inand Salonta Livada Botiz Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Chișineu Criș Șimand Carei Zimandu Nou Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Arad Șagu Târgușor Săcuieni Vinga Orţişoara Diosig Roșiori Timișoara Oradea
15:10 Baia Mare
16:20 Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Târgușor Săcuieni Diosig Roșiori Oradea
19:10 Baia Mare
Sosiri
De la Ora
Baia Mare 06:20
Baia Mare 10:20
Oradea Roșiori Diosig Săcuieni Târgușor Valea lui Mihai Curtuiușeni Pișcolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada 11:16
Timișoara Orţişoara Vinga Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand
Oradea Roșiori Diosig Săcuieni Târgușor Valea lui Mihai Curtuiușeni Pișcolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada 13:10
Timișoara Orţişoara Vinga Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand
Baia Mare 14:20
Oradea Roșiori Diosig Săcuieni Târgușor Valea lui Mihai Curtuiușeni Pișcolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada 15:10
Deva Brad Țebea Baia de Criș Târnava de Criș Ocișor Țărmure Hălmagiu Vîrfurile Lazuri Grosi Cristior De Jos Cărpinet Vașcău Ștei Petrileni Rieni Sudrigiu Păcălești Drăgănești Grădinari Beiuș Pocola Feneriș Răbăgani Copăceni Sâmbăta Dușești Ceica Drăgești Hidișelu de Jos Hidișelu de Sus Băile Felix
Baia Mare 16:20
Oradea Roșiori Diosig Săcuieni Târgușor Valea lui Mihai Curtuiușeni Pișcolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada 19:10
Timișoara Orţişoara Vinga Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand