AUTOGENN

Tel: +4-0259-471.690
Română

Judecatorie/CafeBar Melody

Salonta , Romania
Tel: +4-0259-471.690
Mobil: +4-0740-377.212

Plecări
Ora Către
06:10 Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
07:40 Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
07:45 Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Rosiori Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Borod Borod Borod Diosig Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Targusor Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Piscolt Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Carei Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Moftinu Mic Inand Turda Turda Oradea Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Satu Mare Turda Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Botiz Ludus Ludus Ludus Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Livada Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Targu Mures Targu Mures Seini Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Baia Mare
09:10 Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
09:15 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
10:40 Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Vladimirescu Chisineu Cris Paulis Simand Zimandu Nou Radna Lipova Soimos Conop Arad Barzava Capruta Sagu Nicolae Balcescu Vinga Ortisoara Varadia de Mures Timisoara Savarsin Ilteu Zam Burjuc Gothatea Ilia Deva
10:45 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
12:10 Ghiroda Remetea Mare Recas Sustra Ciumeghiu Topolovatu Mare Avram Iancu Iosifalau Zerind Chisineu Cris Belint Simand Costeiu Lugoj Zimandu Nou Traian Vuia Faget Margina Cosava Arad Sagu Vinga Ohaba Ortisoara Lapugiu de Jos Timisoara Dobra Lapusnic Sacamas Lesnic Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
12:15 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
13:40 Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
13:45 Rosiori Diosig Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Rosiori Alesd Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Diosig Borod Borod Sacuieni Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Bucea Bucea Targusor Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Lui Mihai Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Curtuiuseni Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Targusor Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Piscolt Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Carei Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Moftinu Mic Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Capusu Mare Piscolt Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Satu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Botiz Cluj Napoca Carei Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Inand Livada Moftinu Mic Turda Turda Turda Satu Mare Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Oradea Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Orasu Nou Turda Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Negresti Oas Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Ludus Ludus Ludus Botiz Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Certeze Ludus Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Livada Iernut Iernut Iernut Piatra Iernut Iernut Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Seini Remeti Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Baia Mare Sapanta Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
15:10 Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
15:15 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
16:40 Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
16:45 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
18:10 Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
18:15 Inand Oradea
19:40 Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
19:45 Inand Oradea
21:15 Inand Oradea
Sosiri
De la Ora
Oradea Inand 06:10
Oradea Inand 07:40
Vinga Simand Avram Iancu Arad Ortisoara Sagu Zerind Ciumeghiu Timisoara Chisineu Cris 07:45
Oradea Inand 09:10
Timisoara Chisineu Cris Vinga Simand Avram Iancu Arad Ortisoara Sagu Zerind Ciumeghiu 09:15
Oradea Inand 10:40
Arad Ortisoara Sagu Zerind Ciumeghiu Timisoara Chisineu Cris Vinga Simand Avram Iancu 10:45
Oradea Inand 12:10
Simand Avram Iancu Arad Ortisoara Sagu Zerind Ciumeghiu Timisoara Chisineu Cris Vinga 12:15
Oradea Inand 13:40
Timisoara Chisineu Cris Vinga Simand Avram Iancu Arad Ortisoara Sagu Zerind Ciumeghiu 13:45
Oradea Inand 15:10
Ortisoara Sagu Zerind Ciumeghiu Timisoara Chisineu Cris Vinga Simand Avram Iancu Arad 15:15
Oradea Inand 16:40
Avram Iancu Arad Ortisoara Sagu Zerind Ciumeghiu Timisoara Chisineu Cris Vinga Simand 16:45
Inand Oradea 18:10
Timisoara Chisineu Cris Vinga Simand Avram Iancu Arad Ortisoara Sagu Zerind Ciumeghiu 18:15
Inand Oradea 19:40
Sagu Zerind Ciumeghiu Timisoara Chisineu Cris Vinga Simand Avram Iancu Arad Ortisoara 19:45
Arad Ortisoara Sagu Zerind Ciumeghiu Timisoara Chisineu Cris Vinga Simand Avram Iancu 21:15