AUTOGENN

Tel: +4-0259-471.690
Română

Centru

Vinga , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
06:10 Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Rosiori Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Borod Borod Borod Diosig Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Sagu Bucea Bucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Arad Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Simand Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Targusor Huedin Huedin Chisineu Cris Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Zerind Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Avram Iancu Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Piscolt Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Salonta Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Carei Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Moftinu Mic Inand Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Oradea Turda Turda Turda Satu Mare Turda Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Botiz Ludus Ludus Ludus Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Livada Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Targu Mures Seini Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Baia Mare
07:40 Rosiori Diosig Sagu Sacuieni Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
08:10 Ortisoara Timisoara
08:55 Ortisoara Timisoara
09:10 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
09:40 Ortisoara Timisoara
10:40 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
11:10 Ortisoara Timisoara
12:10 Rosiori Alesd Diosig Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Rosiori Alesd Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Diosig Borod Borod Borod Sacuieni Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Bucea Bucea Bucea Sagu Targusor Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Arad Ciucea Valea Lui Mihai Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Curtuiuseni Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Simand Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Huedin Chisineu Cris Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Piscolt Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Targusor Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Zerind Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Carei Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Avram Iancu Dumbrava Moftinu Mic Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Capusu Mare Piscolt Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Satu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Salonta Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Botiz Cluj Napoca Carei Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Livada Moftinu Mic Inand Turda Turda Satu Mare Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Orasu Nou Turda Oradea Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Negresti Oas Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Ludus Ludus Botiz Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Certeze Ludus Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Livada Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Piatra Iernut Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Seini Remeti Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Baia Mare Sapanta Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
12:40 Ortisoara Timisoara
12:50 Sagu Arad Vladimirescu Paulis Radna Lipova Soimos Conop Barzava Capruta Nicolae Balcescu Varadia de Mures Savarsin Ilteu Zam Burjuc Gothatea Ilia Deva
13:40 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
14:10 Ghiroda Remetea Mare Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Traian Vuia Faget Margina Cosava Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Ortisoara Timisoara Dobra Lapusnic Sacamas Lesnic Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
15:10 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Sagu Arad Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
15:40 Ortisoara Timisoara
16:40 Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
17:10 Ortisoara Timisoara
18:10 Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
18:40 Ortisoara Timisoara
19:40 Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
20:10 Ortisoara Timisoara
21:40 Ortisoara Timisoara
Sosiri
De la Ora
Timisoara Ortisoara 06:10
Timisoara Ortisoara 07:40
Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Sagu Chisineu Cris Oradea 08:10
Ilteu Ilia Deva Capruta Soimos Paulis Radna Barzava Varadia de Mures Zam Arad Nicolae Balcescu Conop Lipova Sagu Burjuc Savarsin Vladimirescu 08:55
Timisoara Ortisoara 09:10
Arad Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Sagu Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou 09:40
Ortisoara Timisoara 10:40
Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Sagu Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Arad 11:10
Ortisoara Timisoara 12:10
Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Sagu Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Salonta 12:40
Ortisoara Timisoara 12:50
Ortisoara Timisoara 13:40
Sagu Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind 14:10
Ortisoara Timisoara 15:10
Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Sagu 15:40
Ortisoara Timisoara 16:40
Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Sagu Chisineu Cris 17:10
Ortisoara Timisoara 18:10
Zimandu Nou Arad Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Sagu Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand 18:40
Ortisoara Timisoara 19:40
Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Sagu Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Arad 20:10
Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Zerind Sagu Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Simand Zimandu Nou Arad 21:40