AUTOGENN

Tel: +4-0259-471.690
Română

Centru

Vinga , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
06:10 Roșiori Diosig Săcuieni Șagu Arad Șimand Târgușor Chișineu Criș Valea lui Mihai Zerind Curtuiușeni Avram Iancu Pișcolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
07:40 Roșiori Diosig Săcuieni Șagu Arad Șimand Târgușor Chișineu Criș Valea lui Mihai Zerind Avram Iancu Curtuiușeni Ciumeghiu Pișcolt Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
08:10 Orţişoara Timișoara
08:55 Orţişoara Timișoara
09:40 Orţişoara Timișoara
10:40 Roșiori Diosig Săcuieni Târgușor Șagu Arad Valea lui Mihai Curtuiușeni Șimand Pișcolt Chișineu Criș Carei Zerind Avram Iancu Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Ciumeghiu Salonta Botiz Livada Inand Orașu Nou Oradea Negrești-Oaș Certeze Piatra Remeți Săpânța Câmpulung la Tisa Sărăsău Sighetu Marmației
12:10 Roșiori Aleșd Diosig Borod Săcuieni Bucea Șagu Ciucea Arad Șimand Valea Drăganului Huedin Târgușor Chișineu Criș Izvoru Crișului Valea lui Mihai Zerind Dumbrava Curtuiușeni Avram Iancu Căpușu Mare Pișcolt Ciumeghiu Carei Cluj Napoca Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Turda Câmpia Turzii Satu Mare Luduș Iernut Botiz Târgu-Mureș Livada Seini Baia Mare
12:40 Orţişoara Timișoara
12:50 Șagu Arad Vladimirescu Păuliș Radna Lipova Șoimoș Conop Bârzava Căpruța Nicolae Bălcescu Vărădia de Mureș Săvârșin Ilteu Zam Burjuc Gothatea Ilia Deva
14:10 Ghiroda Remetea Mare Recaș Suștra Topolovățu Mare Iosifalău Belinț Coșteiu Lugoj Traian Vuia Făget Margina Coșava Ohaba Lăpugiu de Jos Orţişoara Timișoara Dobra Lăpușnic Săcămaș Leșnic Vețel Deva Șoimuș Căinelu de Jos Fornădia Săliștioara Vălișoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
15:10 Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
17:10 Orţişoara Timișoara
18:10 Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
20:30 Orţişoara Timișoara
Sosiri
De la Ora
Timișoara Orţişoara 06:10
Timișoara Orţişoara 07:40
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chișineu Criș Șimand Zimandu Nou Arad Șagu 08:10
Deva Ilia Burjuc Zam Ilteu Săvârșin Vărădia de Mureș Nicolae Bălcescu Căpruța Bârzava Conop Șoimoș Lipova Radna Păuliș Vladimirescu Arad Șagu 08:55
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chișineu Criș Șimand Zimandu Nou Arad Șagu 09:40
Timișoara Orţişoara 10:40
Timișoara Orţişoara 12:10
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Târgușor Săcuieni Diosig Roșiori 12:40
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chișineu Criș Șimand Zimandu Nou Arad Șagu
Timișoara Orţişoara 12:50
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chișineu Criș Șimand Zimandu Nou Arad Șagu 14:10
Sighetu Marmației Sărăsău Câmpulung la Tisa Săpânța Remeți Piatra Certeze Negrești-Oaș Orașu Nou Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Târgușor Săcuieni Diosig Roșiori
Timișoara Orţişoara 15:10
Brad Vălișoara Fornădia Șoimuș Deva Vețel Leșnic Săcămaș Lăpușnic Dobra Lăpugiu de Jos Ohaba Coșava Margina Făget Traian Vuia Lugoj Coșteiu Belinț Iosifalău Topolovățu Mare Suștra Recaș Remetea Mare Ghiroda
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Târgușor Săcuieni Diosig Roșiori 17:10
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chișineu Criș Șimand Zimandu Nou Arad Șagu
Târgu-Mureș Iernut Luduș Câmpia Turzii Turda Cluj Napoca Căpușu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crișului Huedin Ciucea Bucea Borod Aleșd
Timișoara Orţişoara 18:10
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Târgușor Săcuieni Diosig Roșiori 20:30
Oradea Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chișineu Criș Șimand Zimandu Nou Arad Șagu