AUTOGENN

Tel: +4-0259-471.690
Română

Centru

Simand , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
06:50 Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Alesd Alesd Alesd Rosiori Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Diosig Borod Borod Borod Bucea Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Targusor Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Chisineu Cris Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Zerind Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Avram Iancu Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Piscolt Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Carei Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Salonta Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Inand Moftinu Mic Turda Turda Turda Oradea Turda Turda Turda Turda Satu Mare Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Botiz Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Livada Iernut Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Seini Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Baia Mare
08:20 Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Chisineu Cris Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
09:50 Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Chisineu Cris Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
11:20 Vladimirescu Paulis Zimandu Nou Radna Lipova Soimos Conop Arad Barzava Capruta Sagu Nicolae Balcescu Vinga Ortisoara Varadia de Mures Timisoara Savarsin Ilteu Zam Burjuc Gothatea Ilia Deva
Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Chisineu Cris Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
12:50 Ghiroda Remetea Mare Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Zimandu Nou Traian Vuia Faget Margina Cosava Arad Sagu Ohaba Vinga Lapugiu de Jos Ortisoara Timisoara Dobra Lapusnic Sacamas Lesnic Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
Rosiori Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Rosiori Alesd Alesd Diosig Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Diosig Borod Borod Borod Sacuieni Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Targusor Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Lui Mihai Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Curtuiuseni Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Huedin Huedin Huedin Piscolt Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Targusor Huedin Chisineu Cris Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Zerind Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Carei Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Dumbrava Avram Iancu Dumbrava Dumbrava Moftinu Mic Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Piscolt Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Satu Mare Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Salonta Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Botiz Carei Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Moftinu Mic Inand Livada Turda Turda Oradea Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Orasu Nou Turda Turda Turda Turda Satu Mare Turda Turda Turda Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Negresti Oas Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Certeze Ludus Ludus Ludus Botiz Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Livada Iernut Iernut Iernut Piatra Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Remeti Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Seini Sapanta Baia Mare Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
14:20 Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Chisineu Cris Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
15:50 Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Piscolt Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
17:20 Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
18:50 Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
20:20 Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
Sosiri
De la Ora
Ciumeghiu Zerind Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Oradea 06:50
Timisoara Ortisoara Sagu Arad Vinga
Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Zerind 08:20
Arad Vinga Timisoara Ortisoara Sagu
Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Zerind Salonta Inand Avram Iancu 09:50
Timisoara Ortisoara Sagu Arad Vinga
Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Zerind Salonta Inand Avram Iancu 11:20
Timisoara Ortisoara Sagu Arad Vinga
Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Zerind 12:50
Arad Vinga Timisoara Ortisoara Sagu
Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Zerind 14:20
Timisoara Ortisoara Sagu Arad Vinga
Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Zerind Salonta Inand Avram Iancu 15:50
Timisoara Ortisoara Sagu Arad Vinga
Ciumeghiu Zerind Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Oradea 17:20
Arad Vinga Timisoara Ortisoara Sagu
Salonta Inand Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Zerind 18:50
Timisoara Ortisoara Sagu Arad Vinga
Avram Iancu Chisineu Cris Oradea Ciumeghiu Zerind Salonta Inand 20:20
Ortisoara Sagu Arad Vinga Timisoara