AUTOGENN

Tel: +4-0259-471.690
Română

Centru

Avram Iancu , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
06:20 Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
07:30 Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Rosiori Alesd Alesd Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Diosig Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Bucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Targusor Huedin Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Piscolt Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Salonta Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Carei Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Inand Moftinu Mic Turda Turda Satu Mare Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Oradea Turda Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Ludus Botiz Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Livada Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Seini Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Baia Mare
07:50 Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
09:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
09:20 Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
10:30 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
10:50 Zerind Chisineu Cris Vladimirescu Simand Paulis Radna Zimandu Nou Lipova Soimos Conop Barzava Arad Sagu Capruta Nicolae Balcescu Vinga Varadia de Mures Ortisoara Timisoara Savarsin Ilteu Zam Burjuc Gothatea Ilia Deva
12:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Ciumeghiu Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
12:20 Ghiroda Remetea Mare Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Zerind Belint Chisineu Cris Simand Costeiu Lugoj Zimandu Nou Traian Vuia Faget Margina Arad Cosava Sagu Ohaba Vinga Lapugiu de Jos Ortisoara Timisoara Dobra Lapusnic Sacamas Lesnic Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
13:30 Rosiori Alesd Alesd Alesd Rosiori Alesd Alesd Diosig Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Diosig Borod Borod Borod Sacuieni Borod Borod Bucea Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Targusor Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Lui Mihai Ciucea Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Curtuiuseni Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Targusor Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Piscolt Huedin Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Carei Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Moftinu Mic Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Piscolt Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Satu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Botiz Carei Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Salonta Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Livada Moftinu Mic Inand Turda Turda Turda Orasu Nou Turda Turda Turda Oradea Turda Satu Mare Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Negresti Oas Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Certeze Ludus Ludus Ludus Botiz Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Iernut Iernut Iernut Piatra Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Livada Iernut Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Seini Remeti Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Sapanta Baia Mare Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
13:50 Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
15:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
15:20 Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
16:30 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Ciumeghiu Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
16:50 Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
18:00 Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
18:20 Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
19:30 Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
19:50 Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
21:00 Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
Sosiri
De la Ora
Oradea Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand 06:20
Timisoara Chisineu Cris Vinga Simand Arad Ortisoara Sagu Zerind 07:30
Salonta Inand Oradea Ciumeghiu 07:50
Sagu Zerind Timisoara Chisineu Cris Vinga Simand Arad Ortisoara 09:00
Salonta Inand Oradea Ciumeghiu 09:20
Arad Ortisoara Sagu Zerind Timisoara Chisineu Cris Vinga Simand 10:30
Salonta Inand Oradea Ciumeghiu 10:50
Vinga Simand Arad Ortisoara Sagu Zerind Timisoara Chisineu Cris 12:00
Salonta Inand Oradea Ciumeghiu 12:20
Timisoara Chisineu Cris Vinga Simand Arad Ortisoara Sagu Zerind 13:30
Oradea Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand 13:50
Sagu Zerind Timisoara Chisineu Cris Vinga Simand Arad Ortisoara 15:00
Oradea Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand 15:20
Arad Ortisoara Sagu Zerind Timisoara Chisineu Cris Vinga Simand 16:30
Oradea Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand 16:50
Vinga Simand Arad Ortisoara Sagu Zerind Timisoara Chisineu Cris 18:00
Oradea Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand 18:20
Timisoara Chisineu Cris Vinga Simand Arad Ortisoara Sagu Zerind 19:30
Salonta Inand Oradea Ciumeghiu 19:50
Sagu Zerind Timisoara Chisineu Cris Vinga Simand Arad Ortisoara 21:00