AUTOGENN

Tel: +4-0259-471.690
Română

Centru

Inand , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
05:55 Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
07:25 Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
07:55 Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Rosiori Alesd Alesd Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Diosig Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Bucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Targusor Huedin Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Piscolt Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Carei Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Moftinu Mic Turda Turda Satu Mare Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Oradea Turda Turda Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Ludus Botiz Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Livada Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Seini Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Baia Mare
08:55 Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
09:25 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
10:25 Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Vladimirescu Paulis Simand Radna Zimandu Nou Lipova Soimos Conop Arad Barzava Sagu Capruta Vinga Nicolae Balcescu Varadia de Mures Ortisoara Timisoara Savarsin Ilteu Zam Burjuc Gothatea Ilia Deva
10:55 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
11:55 Ghiroda Remetea Mare Salonta Recas Ciumeghiu Sustra Topolovatu Mare Avram Iancu Iosifalau Zerind Belint Chisineu Cris Simand Costeiu Lugoj Zimandu Nou Traian Vuia Faget Margina Arad Cosava Sagu Ohaba Vinga Lapugiu de Jos Ortisoara Timisoara Dobra Lapusnic Sacamas Lesnic Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
12:25 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
13:25 Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
13:55 Rosiori Alesd Alesd Alesd Rosiori Alesd Alesd Diosig Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Diosig Borod Borod Borod Sacuieni Borod Borod Bucea Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Targusor Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Lui Mihai Ciucea Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Curtuiuseni Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Targusor Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Piscolt Huedin Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Carei Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Moftinu Mic Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Piscolt Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Satu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Botiz Carei Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Livada Moftinu Mic Turda Turda Turda Orasu Nou Turda Turda Turda Turda Satu Mare Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Oradea Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Negresti Oas Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Certeze Ludus Ludus Ludus Botiz Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Iernut Iernut Iernut Piatra Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Livada Iernut Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Seini Remeti Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Sapanta Baia Mare Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
14:55 Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
15:25 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
16:25 Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
16:55 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
17:55 Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
18:25 Oradea
19:25 Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
19:55 Oradea
21:25 Oradea
Sosiri
De la Ora
Oradea 05:55
Oradea 07:25
Timisoara Chisineu Cris Ortisoara Sagu Zerind Ciumeghiu Arad Salonta Vinga Simand Avram Iancu 07:55
Oradea 08:55
Timisoara Chisineu Cris Ortisoara Sagu Zerind Ciumeghiu Arad Salonta Vinga Simand Avram Iancu 09:25
Oradea 10:25
Ortisoara Sagu Zerind Ciumeghiu Arad Salonta Vinga Simand Avram Iancu Timisoara Chisineu Cris 10:55
Oradea 11:55
Ciumeghiu Arad Salonta Vinga Simand Avram Iancu Timisoara Chisineu Cris Ortisoara Sagu Zerind 12:25
Oradea 13:25
Arad Salonta Vinga Simand Avram Iancu Timisoara Chisineu Cris Ortisoara Sagu Zerind Ciumeghiu 13:55
Oradea 14:55
Salonta Vinga Simand Avram Iancu Timisoara Chisineu Cris Ortisoara Sagu Zerind Ciumeghiu Arad 15:25
Oradea 16:25
Avram Iancu Timisoara Chisineu Cris Ortisoara Sagu Zerind Ciumeghiu Arad Salonta Vinga Simand 16:55
Oradea 17:55
Timisoara Chisineu Cris Ortisoara Sagu Zerind Ciumeghiu Arad Salonta Vinga Simand Avram Iancu 18:25
Oradea 19:25
Chisineu Cris Ortisoara Sagu Zerind Ciumeghiu Arad Salonta Vinga Simand Avram Iancu Timisoara 19:55
Zerind Ciumeghiu Arad Salonta Vinga Simand Avram Iancu Timisoara Chisineu Cris Ortisoara Sagu 21:25