AUTOGENN

Tel: +4-0259-471.690
Română

AUTOGENN

Timisoara , Romania
General Dragalina 37, Timisoara, Romania
Tel: 0259471690
Mobil: 0740377212

Plecări
Ora Către
05:30 Ortisoara Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Rosiori Alesd Borod Borod Borod Diosig Borod Borod Borod Vinga Borod Bucea Bucea Bucea Sagu Bucea Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Bucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Arad Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Simand Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Huedin Chisineu Cris Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Targusor Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Dumbrava Avram Iancu Piscolt Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Salonta Carei Cluj Napoca Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Turda Turda Satu Mare Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Botiz Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Iernut Livada Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Seini Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Baia Mare
07:00 Rosiori Ortisoara Vinga Diosig Sacuieni Sagu Arad Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
08:30 Rosiori Ortisoara Diosig Vinga Sacuieni Sagu Arad Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Piscolt Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
10:00 Rosiori Ortisoara Vinga Diosig Sacuieni Sagu Arad Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
11:30 Rosiori Rosiori Ortisoara Diosig Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Diosig Vinga Borod Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Sagu Bucea Targusor Bucea Bucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Arad Valea Lui Mihai Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Curtuiuseni Valea Draganului Simand Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Huedin Chisineu Cris Targusor Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Piscolt Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Zerind Carei Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Moftinu Mic Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Capusu Mare Piscolt Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Satu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Botiz Carei Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Salonta Cluj Napoca Livada Moftinu Mic Inand Turda Oradea Turda Orasu Nou Turda Turda Turda Turda Satu Mare Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Negresti Oas Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Ludus Ludus Certeze Ludus Ludus Ludus Botiz Ludus Ludus Iernut Iernut Piatra Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Livada Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Seini Remeti Targu Mures Targu Mures Sapanta Baia Mare Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
13:00 Ortisoara Rosiori Vinga Diosig Sacuieni Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
14:30 Ortisoara Rosiori Diosig Vinga Sagu Sacuieni Arad Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
15:30 Ghiroda Remetea Mare Recas Sustra Topolovatu Mare Iosifalau Belint Costeiu Lugoj Traian Vuia Faget Margina Cosava Ohaba Lapugiu de Jos Dobra Lapusnic Sacamas Lesnic Vetel Deva Soimus Cainelu de Jos Fornadia Salistioara Valisoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
16:00 Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
17:30 Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
19:00 Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
Sosiri
De la Ora
Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Arad Sagu Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Vinga Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta Ortisoara 08:45
Chisineu Cris Vinga Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta Ortisoara Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Arad Sagu Simand Inand 10:15
Ortisoara Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Arad Sagu Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Vinga Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta 11:45
Inand Chisineu Cris Vinga Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta Ortisoara Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Arad Sagu Simand 13:15
Faget Lugoj Valisoara Belint Soimus Topolovatu Mare Vetel Recas Sacamas Ghiroda Dobra Ohaba Margina Traian Vuia Brad Costeiu Fornadia Iosifalau Deva Sustra Lesnic Remetea Mare Lapusnic Lapugiu de Jos Cosava 14:30
Ortisoara Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Arad Sagu Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Vinga Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta 14:45
Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Vinga Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta Ortisoara Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Arad Sagu 16:15
Salonta Ortisoara Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Arad Sagu Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Vinga Zerind Ciumeghiu 17:45
Sagu Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Vinga Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta Ortisoara Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Arad 19:15
Ciumeghiu Salonta Ortisoara Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Arad Sagu Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Vinga Zerind 20:45
Arad Sagu Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Vinga Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta Ortisoara Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea 22:15