AUTOGENN

Tel: +4-0259-471.690
Română

CDI - vis-a-vis de Gara la (Pizzeria "5 Colturi")

Arad , Romania
Piata Garii nr. 2, Arad, Romania
Tel: 0259471690
Mobil: 0740377212

Plecări
Ora Către
06:30 Alesd Alesd Rosiori Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Borod Borod Borod Borod Diosig Borod Borod Borod Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Simand Valea Draganului Huedin Huedin Huedin Targusor Huedin Chisineu Cris Huedin Huedin Huedin Izvoru Crisului Zerind Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Dumbrava Dumbrava Avram Iancu Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Dumbrava Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Piscolt Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Carei Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Turda Turda Satu Mare Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Oradea Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Botiz Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Livada Iernut Targu Mures Seini Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Baia Mare
07:45 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
08:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Piscolt Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
08:30 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
09:15 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
09:30 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Piscolt Ciumeghiu Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
10:45 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
11:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
12:15 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
12:30 Rosiori Alesd Alesd Alesd Rosiori Diosig Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Diosig Borod Sacuieni Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Bucea Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Simand Valea Draganului Curtuiuseni Huedin Huedin Huedin Piscolt Huedin Chisineu Cris Targusor Huedin Huedin Huedin Zerind Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Carei Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Moftinu Mic Dumbrava Dumbrava Avram Iancu Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Piscolt Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Satu Mare Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Botiz Cluj Napoca Carei Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Livada Turda Turda Orasu Nou Turda Turda Turda Turda Satu Mare Turda Oradea Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Negresti Oas Ludus Ludus Certeze Ludus Ludus Botiz Ludus Ludus Ludus Iernut Iernut Iernut Livada Iernut Iernut Iernut Piatra Iernut Remeti Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Seini Sapanta Baia Mare Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
13:30 Vladimirescu Paulis Radna Lipova Soimos Conop Barzava Capruta Nicolae Balcescu Varadia de Mures Savarsin Ilteu Zam Burjuc Gothatea Ilia Deva
13:45 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
14:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
15:15 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
15:30 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
16:45 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
17:00 Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
18:15 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
18:30 Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
19:45 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
20:00 Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
21:15 Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Sosiri
De la Ora
Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Timisoara 06:30
Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea 07:45
Vinga Sagu Timisoara Ortisoara 08:00
Radna Barzava Varadia de Mures Zam Deva Capruta Soimos Paulis Burjuc Vladimirescu Savarsin Ilteu Ilia Nicolae Balcescu Conop Lipova 08:30
Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta 09:15
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga Sagu 09:30
Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea 10:45
Vinga Sagu Timisoara Ortisoara 11:00
Salonta Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Zerind Ciumeghiu 12:15
Sagu Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga 12:30
Sagu Ortisoara Timisoara Vinga 13:30
Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea 13:45
Vinga Sagu Timisoara Ortisoara 14:00
Ciumeghiu Salonta Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Zerind 15:15
Sagu Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga 15:30
Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea 16:45
Vinga Sagu Timisoara Ortisoara 17:00
Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Simand Inand Chisineu Cris 18:15
Sagu Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga 18:30
Oradea Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu 19:45
Ortisoara Vinga Sagu Timisoara 20:00
Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Simand Inand Chisineu Cris 21:15