AUTOGENN

Tel: +4-0259-471.690
Română

CDI - Gara Oradea

Oradea , Romania
Stefan cel Mare nr. 4, Oradea, Romania
Tel: 0259471690
Mobil: 0740377212

Plecări
Ora Către
05:30 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
06:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
Biharea Cauaceu Salard Fegernicu Nou Sarcau Sarsig Chiribis Marghita Suplacu De Barcau Port Ip Zauan Nusfalau Simleu Silvaniei Pericei Varsolt Hereclean Criseni Zalau
07:00 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
08:20 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
08:30 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Alesd Borod Bucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Huedin Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
10:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Vladimirescu Simand Paulis Radna Zimandu Nou Lipova Soimos Conop Barzava Arad Sagu Capruta Nicolae Balcescu Vinga Varadia de Mures Ortisoara Timisoara Savarsin Ilteu Zam Burjuc Gothatea Ilia Deva
11:30 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
12:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
13:00 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
14:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
14:30 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Orasu Nou Negresti Oas Certeze Piatra Remeti Sapanta Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
15:15 Baile Felix Hidiselu de Sus Hidiselu de Jos Dragesti Ceica Dusesti Sambata Copaceni Rabagani Feneris Pocola Beius Gradinari Draganesti Sudrigiu Rieni Petrileni Stei Vascau Carpinet Cristior De Jos Grosi Virfurile Halmagiu Tarmure Ocisor Tarnava de Cris Baia de Cris Tebea Brad Deva
15:30 Alesd Borod Bucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Huedin Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Turda Campia Turzii Ludus Iernut Targu Mures
16:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
17:30 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
18:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Carei Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
19:00 Inand Salonta Ciumeghiu Avram Iancu Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Sosiri
De la Ora
Avram Iancu Sagu Salonta Timisoara Ciumeghiu Simand Ortisoara Arad Inand Zerind Vinga Chisineu Cris 08:20
Livada Curtuiuseni Seini Piscolt Sacuieni Rosiori Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Valea Lui Mihai Diosig Baia Mare Botiz Carei Targusor 10:00
Arad Inand Zerind Vinga Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Sagu Salonta Timisoara Ciumeghiu Simand Ortisoara
Sacuieni Sapanta Rosiori Piatra Negresti Oas Livada Satu Mare Carei Curtuiuseni Sighetu Marmatiei Targusor Campulung la Tisa Diosig Remeti Certeze Orasu Nou Botiz Moftinu Mic Piscolt Valea Lui Mihai Sarasau 11:22
Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Valea Lui Mihai Diosig Baia Mare Botiz Carei Targusor Livada Curtuiuseni Seini Piscolt Sacuieni Rosiori 11:30
Dragesti Cristior De Jos Hidiselu de Sus Petrileni Brad Sudrigiu Vascau Draganesti Beius Pocola Tarnava de Cris Rabagani Tarmure Sambata Virfurile Ceica Grosi Hidiselu de Jos Carpinet Baile Felix Deva Rieni Tebea Pacalesti Stei Gradinari Baia de Cris Feneris Ocisor Copaceni Halmagiu Dusesti Lazuri 11:45
Avram Iancu Sagu Salonta Timisoara Ciumeghiu Simand Ortisoara Arad Inand Zerind Vinga Chisineu Cris 12:00
Huedin Ciucea Alesd Capusu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crisului Borod Bucea Targu Mures Cluj Napoca Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda 13:00
Ortisoara Arad Inand Zerind Vinga Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Sagu Salonta Timisoara Ciumeghiu Simand 13:20
Moftinu Mic Valea Lui Mihai Diosig Baia Mare Botiz Carei Targusor Livada Curtuiuseni Seini Piscolt Sacuieni Rosiori Satu Mare 13:45
Avram Iancu Sagu Salonta Timisoara Ciumeghiu Simand Ortisoara Arad Inand Zerind Vinga Chisineu Cris 14:30
Valea Lui Mihai Diosig Baia Mare Botiz Carei Targusor Livada Curtuiuseni Seini Piscolt Sacuieni Rosiori Satu Mare Moftinu Mic 16:00
Simand Ortisoara Arad Inand Zerind Vinga Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Sagu Salonta Timisoara Ciumeghiu
Curtuiuseni Seini Piscolt Sacuieni Rosiori Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Valea Lui Mihai Diosig Baia Mare Botiz Carei Targusor Livada 17:30
Sarsig Criseni Fegernicu Nou Cauaceu Margine Suplacu De Barcau Ip Nusfalau Pericei Chiribis Hereclean Sarcau Zalau Salard Biharea Dolea Port Zauan Simleu Silvaniei Marghita Varsolt
Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Sagu Salonta Timisoara Ciumeghiu Simand Ortisoara Arad Inand Zerind Vinga 18:00
Ciumeghiu Simand Ortisoara Arad Inand Zerind Vinga Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Sagu Salonta Timisoara 19:20
Valea Lui Mihai Diosig Baia Mare Botiz Carei Targusor Livada Curtuiuseni Seini Piscolt Sacuieni Rosiori Satu Mare Moftinu Mic 19:45
Targu Mures Cluj Napoca Iernut Ludus Campia Turzii Turda Huedin Ciucea Alesd Capusu Mare Dumbrava Izvoru Crisului Borod Bucea 20:15
Vinga Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Sagu Salonta Timisoara Ciumeghiu Simand Ortisoara Arad Inand Zerind 20:50
Livada Curtuiuseni Seini Piscolt Sacuieni Rosiori Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Valea Lui Mihai Diosig Baia Mare Botiz Carei Targusor 21:45
Ciumeghiu Simand Ortisoara Arad Inand Zerind Vinga Chisineu Cris Avram Iancu Sagu Salonta Timisoara 22:20