AUTOGENN

Tel: +4-0259-471.690
Română

Statie

Sagu , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
06:15 Alesd Rosiori Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Borod Borod Borod Borod Diosig Borod Borod Borod Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Arad Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Simand Huedin Huedin Targusor Huedin Chisineu Cris Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Zerind Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Dumbrava Ciumeghiu Piscolt Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Carei Salonta Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Inand Moftinu Mic Turda Turda Satu Mare Turda Turda Oradea Turda Turda Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Botiz Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Livada Iernut Iernut Targu Mures Seini Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Baia Mare
07:45 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
08:00 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
08:45 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
09:15 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Piscolt Ciumeghiu Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
09:30 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
10:45 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Arad Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
11:00 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
12:15 Rosiori Alesd Alesd Rosiori Diosig Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Borod Sacuieni Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Diosig Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Bucea Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Arad Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Curtuiuseni Simand Huedin Huedin Piscolt Huedin Targusor Chisineu Cris Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Zerind Izvoru Crisului Carei Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Curtuiuseni Moftinu Mic Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Avram Iancu Dumbrava Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Piscolt Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Satu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Salonta Botiz Cluj Napoca Carei Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Moftinu Mic Livada Inand Turda Turda Orasu Nou Turda Turda Turda Turda Oradea Satu Mare Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Negresti Oas Campia Turzii Ludus Ludus Certeze Ludus Ludus Ludus Botiz Ludus Ludus Iernut Iernut Iernut Livada Iernut Iernut Piatra Iernut Iernut Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Seini Remeti Targu Mures Sapanta Baia Mare Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
12:30 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
13:00 Arad Vladimirescu Paulis Radna Lipova Soimos Conop Barzava Capruta Nicolae Balcescu Varadia de Mures Savarsin Ilteu Zam Burjuc Gothatea Ilia Deva
13:45 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Arad Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
14:00 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
15:15 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
15:30 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
16:45 Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
17:00 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
18:15 Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
18:30 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
19:45 Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
20:00 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
21:30 Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
Sosiri
De la Ora
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga 06:15
Ortisoara Vinga Timisoara 07:45
Inand Chisineu Cris Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Arad Simand 08:00
Barzava Savarsin Ilteu Ilia Deva Capruta Soimos Paulis Burjuc Vladimirescu Varadia de Mures Zam Arad Nicolae Balcescu Conop Lipova Radna 08:45
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga 09:15
Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Arad Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta 09:30
Ortisoara Vinga Timisoara 10:45
Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Arad 11:00
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga 12:15
Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Arad Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta 12:30
Timisoara Ortisoara Vinga 13:00
Ortisoara Vinga Timisoara 13:45
Arad Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea 14:00
Vinga Timisoara Ortisoara 15:15
Salonta Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Arad Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Zerind Ciumeghiu 15:30
Ortisoara Vinga Timisoara 16:45
Arad Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea 17:00
Vinga Timisoara Ortisoara 18:15
Ciumeghiu Salonta Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Arad Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Zerind 18:30
Ortisoara Vinga Timisoara 19:45
Arad Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea 20:00
Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Arad Simand Inand Chisineu Cris 21:30