AUTOGENN

Tel: +4-0259-471.690
Română

Statie Ortisoara

Ortisoara , Romania
necunoscuta, Ortisoara, Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
06:00 Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Rosiori Alesd Borod Borod Borod Diosig Borod Borod Borod Borod Vinga Bucea Bucea Bucea Sagu Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Ciucea Ciucea Arad Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Simand Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Chisineu Cris Huedin Huedin Targusor Huedin Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Dumbrava Avram Iancu Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Piscolt Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Salonta Cluj Napoca Carei Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Moftinu Mic Inand Turda Satu Mare Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Oradea Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Botiz Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Iernut Livada Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Seini Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Baia Mare
07:30 Rosiori Vinga Diosig Sagu Sacuieni Arad Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
09:00 Rosiori Diosig Vinga Sacuieni Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
09:05 Timisoara
10:30 Rosiori Vinga Diosig Sagu Sacuieni Arad Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Piscolt Ciumeghiu Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
12:00 Rosiori Rosiori Diosig Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Vinga Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Diosig Borod Sacuieni Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Bucea Targusor Sagu Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Arad Valea Lui Mihai Ciucea Valea Draganului Simand Valea Draganului Curtuiuseni Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Chisineu Cris Targusor Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Piscolt Huedin Izvoru Crisului Carei Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Zerind Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Dumbrava Avram Iancu Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Moftinu Mic Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Piscolt Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Satu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Botiz Cluj Napoca Carei Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Salonta Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Inand Livada Moftinu Mic Turda Turda Orasu Nou Turda Turda Turda Turda Satu Mare Turda Oradea Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Negresti Oas Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Ludus Ludus Certeze Ludus Ludus Ludus Botiz Ludus Ludus Iernut Piatra Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Livada Iernut Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Seini Remeti Targu Mures Targu Mures Sapanta Baia Mare Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
12:40 Vinga Sagu Arad Vladimirescu Paulis Radna Lipova Soimos Conop Barzava Capruta Nicolae Balcescu Varadia de Mures Savarsin Ilteu Zam Burjuc Gothatea Ilia Deva
13:30 Rosiori Diosig Vinga Sagu Sacuieni Arad Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
15:00 Rosiori Vinga Diosig Sacuieni Sagu Arad Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
16:30 Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
18:00 Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
19:30 Vinga Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
Sosiri
De la Ora
Timisoara 06:00
Timisoara 07:30
Timisoara 09:00
Barzava Ilteu Ilia Deva Capruta Soimos Paulis Vinga Burjuc Varadia de Mures Vladimirescu Zam Arad Nicolae Balcescu Conop Lipova Sagu Radna Savarsin 09:05
Timisoara 10:30
Timisoara 12:00
Timisoara 12:40
Timisoara 13:30
Timisoara 15:00
Timisoara 16:30
Timisoara 18:00
Timisoara 19:30