AUTOGENN

Tel: +4-0259-471.690
Română

Centru

Vinga , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
06:10 Alesd Rosiori Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Borod Borod Borod Borod Diosig Borod Borod Borod Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Sagu Bucea Bucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Arad Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Simand Huedin Huedin Targusor Huedin Chisineu Cris Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Zerind Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Dumbrava Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Carei Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Turda Turda Satu Mare Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Botiz Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Livada Iernut Iernut Targu Mures Seini Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Baia Mare
07:40 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
08:10 Ortisoara Timisoara
08:55 Ortisoara Timisoara
09:10 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
09:40 Ortisoara Timisoara
10:40 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Zerind Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
11:10 Ortisoara Timisoara
12:10 Rosiori Alesd Alesd Rosiori Diosig Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Borod Sacuieni Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Diosig Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Bucea Sagu Targusor Arad Valea Lui Mihai Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Simand Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Curtuiuseni Huedin Huedin Piscolt Huedin Targusor Chisineu Cris Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Zerind Carei Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Moftinu Mic Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Piscolt Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Satu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Salonta Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Botiz Cluj Napoca Carei Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Moftinu Mic Inand Livada Turda Turda Orasu Nou Turda Oradea Turda Turda Turda Satu Mare Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Negresti Oas Campia Turzii Ludus Ludus Certeze Ludus Ludus Ludus Botiz Ludus Ludus Iernut Iernut Iernut Livada Iernut Iernut Piatra Iernut Iernut Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Seini Remeti Targu Mures Sapanta Baia Mare Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
12:40 Ortisoara Timisoara
12:50 Sagu Arad Vladimirescu Paulis Radna Lipova Soimos Conop Barzava Capruta Nicolae Balcescu Varadia de Mures Savarsin Ilteu Zam Burjuc Gothatea Ilia Deva
13:40 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Sagu Arad Simand Targusor Chisineu Cris Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Avram Iancu Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
14:10 Ortisoara Timisoara
15:10 Rosiori Diosig Sagu Sacuieni Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Zerind Curtuiuseni Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
15:40 Ortisoara Timisoara
16:40 Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
17:10 Ortisoara Timisoara
18:10 Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
18:40 Ortisoara Timisoara
19:40 Sagu Arad Simand Chisineu Cris Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
20:10 Ortisoara Timisoara
21:40 Ortisoara Timisoara
Sosiri
De la Ora
Timisoara Ortisoara 06:10
Timisoara Ortisoara 07:40
Inand Chisineu Cris Arad Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Sagu Simand 08:10
Barzava Varadia de Mures Zam Arad Nicolae Balcescu Conop Lipova Sagu Burjuc Savarsin Vladimirescu Ilteu Ilia Deva Capruta Soimos Paulis Radna 08:55
Timisoara Ortisoara 09:10
Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Sagu Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Arad Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta 09:40
Timisoara Ortisoara 10:40
Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Arad Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Sagu 11:10
Timisoara Ortisoara 12:10
Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Sagu Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Arad Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta 12:40
Timisoara Ortisoara 12:50
Timisoara Ortisoara 13:40
Sagu Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Arad Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea 14:10
Ortisoara Timisoara 15:10
Salonta Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Sagu Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Arad Zerind Ciumeghiu 15:40
Timisoara Ortisoara 16:40
Sagu Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Arad Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea 17:10
Ortisoara Timisoara 18:10
Ciumeghiu Salonta Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Sagu Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Arad Zerind 18:40
Timisoara Ortisoara 19:40
Sagu Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Arad Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea 20:10
Zerind Ciumeghiu Salonta Zimandu Nou Avram Iancu Oradea Sagu Simand Inand Chisineu Cris Arad 21:40