AUTOGENN

Tel: +4-0259-471.690
Română

Centru

Avram Iancu , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
06:20 Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
07:30 Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Rosiori Alesd Borod Borod Borod Diosig Borod Borod Borod Borod Bucea Bucea Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Targusor Huedin Izvoru Crisului Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Dumbrava Dumbrava Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Piscolt Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Salonta Cluj Napoca Carei Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Inand Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Turda Turda Turda Turda Turda Oradea Turda Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Ludus Botiz Ludus Livada Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Seini Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Baia Mare
07:50 Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
09:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Ciumeghiu Carei Salonta Inand Moftinu Mic Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
09:20 Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
10:30 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Satu Mare Oradea Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
10:50 Zerind Chisineu Cris Vladimirescu Simand Paulis Radna Zimandu Nou Lipova Soimos Conop Barzava Arad Capruta Sagu Vinga Nicolae Balcescu Varadia de Mures Ortisoara Savarsin Timisoara Ilteu Zam Burjuc Gothatea Ilia Deva
12:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Ciumeghiu Salonta Carei Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
12:20 Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
13:30 Rosiori Rosiori Diosig Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Alesd Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Borod Diosig Borod Sacuieni Bucea Bucea Targusor Bucea Bucea Bucea Bucea Sacuieni Bucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Ciucea Valea Lui Mihai Ciucea Ciucea Valea Draganului Curtuiuseni Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Valea Draganului Targusor Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Huedin Piscolt Huedin Izvoru Crisului Carei Valea Lui Mihai Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Izvoru Crisului Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Dumbrava Curtuiuseni Moftinu Mic Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Piscolt Capusu Mare Ciumeghiu Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Satu Mare Capusu Mare Capusu Mare Carei Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Salonta Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Botiz Cluj Napoca Livada Moftinu Mic Inand Turda Orasu Nou Turda Turda Turda Oradea Turda Satu Mare Turda Turda Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Negresti Oas Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Campia Turzii Ludus Ludus Certeze Ludus Ludus Ludus Botiz Ludus Ludus Iernut Piatra Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Iernut Livada Iernut Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Targu Mures Seini Remeti Targu Mures Targu Mures Sapanta Baia Mare Campulung la Tisa Sarasau Sighetu Marmatiei
13:50 Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
15:00 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Ciumeghiu Piscolt Carei Salonta Moftinu Mic Inand Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
15:20 Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
16:30 Rosiori Diosig Sacuieni Targusor Valea Lui Mihai Curtuiuseni Piscolt Ciumeghiu Salonta Carei Inand Moftinu Mic Oradea Satu Mare Botiz Livada Seini Baia Mare
16:50 Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
18:00 Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
18:20 Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
19:30 Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
19:50 Zerind Chisineu Cris Simand Zimandu Nou Arad Sagu Vinga Ortisoara Timisoara
21:00 Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea
Sosiri
De la Ora
Oradea Inand Ciumeghiu Salonta 06:20
Simand Ortisoara Timisoara Zerind Vinga Arad Sagu Chisineu Cris 07:30
Inand Ciumeghiu Salonta Oradea 07:50
Sagu Chisineu Cris Simand Ortisoara Timisoara Zerind Vinga Arad 09:00
Oradea Inand Ciumeghiu Salonta 09:20
Simand Ortisoara Timisoara Zerind Vinga Arad Sagu Chisineu Cris 10:30
Inand Ciumeghiu Salonta Oradea 10:50
Arad Sagu Chisineu Cris Simand Ortisoara Timisoara Zerind Vinga 12:00
Salonta Oradea Inand Ciumeghiu 12:20
Simand Ortisoara Timisoara Zerind Vinga Arad Sagu Chisineu Cris 13:30
Inand Ciumeghiu Salonta Oradea 13:50
Vinga Arad Sagu Chisineu Cris Simand Ortisoara Timisoara Zerind 15:00
Ciumeghiu Salonta Oradea Inand 15:20
Simand Ortisoara Timisoara Zerind Vinga Arad Sagu Chisineu Cris 16:30
Inand Ciumeghiu Salonta Oradea 16:50
Zerind Vinga Arad Sagu Chisineu Cris Simand Ortisoara Timisoara 18:00
Ciumeghiu Salonta Oradea Inand 18:20
Chisineu Cris Simand Ortisoara Timisoara Zerind Vinga Arad Sagu 19:30
Inand Ciumeghiu Salonta Oradea 19:50
Zerind Vinga Arad Sagu Chisineu Cris Simand Ortisoara Timisoara 21:00